Category Time Event Opponent Location
Aug 11, 2020 - Tue
Girls Tennis   Tennis: Girls Varsity First Day at Practice WIAA Jefferson High School
Aug 14, 2020 - Fri
Girls Golf 9:00 AM Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational   Prairie Woods Golf Course
  Opponent: East Troy,Edgerton,Evansville,McFarland,Cambridge,Elkhorn,Lakeside Lutheran,Beloit Turner,Clinton
HS Football 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Football: Varsity Scrimmage Fort Atkinson,Wilmot Union Wilmot Union High School
HS Football 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Football: JV 1 Scrimmage Fort Atkinson,Wilmot Union Wilmot Union High School
Aug 17, 2020 - Mon
Girls Tennis 8:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Quadrangular Janesville Parker,Mayville,Lake Mills Jefferson High School
Aug 18, 2020 - Tue
Girls Golf 9:00 AM Golf: Girls Varsity Mini Golf Meet   Alpine Valley
  Opponent: Turner High School,Clinton,Edgerton,Evansville,McFarland,Cambridge,Lakeside Lutheran,East Troy
Girls Golf 9:00 AM Golf: Girls JV Mini Golf Meet   Alpine Valley
  Opponent: Turner High School,Clinton,Edgerton,Evansville,McFarland,Cambridge,Lakeside Lutheran,East Troy
HS Football 4:15 PM Football: JV 2 Scrimmage Away,Lakeside Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran High School
Aug 19, 2020 - Wed
Girls Tennis 9:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Match Columbus Jefferson High School
Girls Golf 9:00 AM Golf: Girls Varsity Mini Golf Meet   Towne Country Club
  Opponent: Turner High School,Clinton,East Troy,Evansville,McFarland,Cambridge,Lakeside Lutheran,Edgerton
Aug 20, 2020 - Thu
HS Football 6:00 PM Football: JV 1 Game Lakeside Lutheran Jefferson High School
Aug 21, 2020 - Fri
Girls Tennis 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational   Badger High School
  Opponent: Big Foot,Fort Atkinson,Milton,Watertown,Janesville Craig,Burlington Area School District,Monona Grove,Elkhorn,Stoughton,Sun Prairie East,Janesville Parker,Kenosha Indian Trail,Neenah,New Berlin Eisenhower,Badger
HS Football 7:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Away,Lakeside Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran High School
Aug 22, 2020 - Sat
Girls Tennis 8:00 AM - 5:19 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational   Badger High School
  Opponent: Big Foot,Fort Atkinson,Milton,Watertown,Janesville Craig,Burlington Area School District,Monona Grove,Elkhorn,Stoughton,Sun Prairie East,Janesville Parker,Kenosha Indian Trail,Neenah,New Berlin Eisenhower,Badger
Aug 24, 2020 - Mon
Girls Tennis 8:30 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Lodi,Sauk Prairie,Fort Atkinson Rock River Park
Aug 25, 2020 - Tue
Girls Golf 7:30 AM Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational   Blackwolf Run Golf Course
  Opponent: Janesville Craig,Brookfield Central,Homestead,Bay Port,Kettle Moraine,Madison Memorial,Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,Oshkosh West,Ashwaubenon,De Pere,Green Bay Preble,Franklin,Sheboygan North
Boys Soccer 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys JV 1 Match Lake Mills Jefferson High School
Boys Soccer 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Match Lake Mills Jefferson High School
Aug 27, 2020 - Thu
HS Cross Country 4:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Invitational   Carlin Weld Park -- Palmyra-Eagle
  Opponent: Big Foot,Clinton,East Troy,Parkview,Cambridge,Elkhorn,Waukesha South,Deerfield-WI,Lomira,Lake Mills,Waukesha North,West Allis Nathan Hale,Mosinee,Palmyra-Eagle
Girls Tennis 4:15 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Match Watertown Luther Prep Jefferson High School
HS Football 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM Football: JV 2 Game Elkhorn Jefferson High School
Boys Soccer 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Soccer: Boys JV 1 Game Away,Lodi Lodi High School
HS Football 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM Football: JV 1 Game Elkhorn Jefferson High School
Boys Soccer 6:45 PM - 8:45 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Away,Lodi Lodi High School
Aug 28, 2020 - Fri
HS Football 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Away,Elkhorn Elkhorn Area High School
Aug 29, 2020 - Sat
Girls Swimming 11:00 AM Swimming: Girls Varsity Invitational   Janesville Parker High School
  Opponent: Delavan-Darien,Janesville Craig,Madison East,Madison La Follette,Germantown,Bartlett,Parker
Aug 31, 2020 - Mon
Girls Golf 12:30 PM Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational   Maple Bluff Country Club
  Opponent: Fort Atkinson,Milton,Watertown,Janesville Craig,Cambridge,Waunakee,Janesville Parker,Brookfield Central,Bay Port,Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,Osseo-Fairchild,Edgewood
Girls Golf 12:30 PM Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational   Maple Bluff Country Club
  Opponent: Fort Atkinson,Milton,Watertown,Janesville Craig,Cambridge,Waunakee,Janesville Parker,Brookfield Central,Bay Port,Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,Osseo-Fairchild,Edgewood